【2018年11月】新規入会者ご紹介

2018年8月入会

滋賀県
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
(株)青春カンパニー 〒522-0043 彦根市小泉町676−5 アーバンビル2F 滋賀
京都府
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
大翔建設(株) 〒615-8147 京都市西京区樫原塚ノ本町1−4 京都西
(株)エール不動産販売 〒602-8354 京都市上京区御前下立売通角西東町335−2 
瞳ビル3F
京都北
(株)リアルマネージメント 〒604-0862 京都市中京区少将井町229−2 京都北
大阪府
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
(株)鈴木コーポレーション 〒569-0803 高槻市高槻町14−1 第6誠ビル1階 北大阪
(株)クランズマネジメント 〒566-0052 摂津市鳥飼本町3−15−7 北大阪
CROSS大阪 (株) 〒560-0045 豊中市刀根山2−2−45 201 北大阪
(株)ウィナーズ・プロパティ 〒532-0011 大阪市淀川区西中島4−5−22
レクシア西中島Ⅲ302
(株)プランドゥ 〒530-0047 大阪市北区西天満5−1−19 高木ビル205
(株)ニューウォール工務店 〒536-0022 大阪市城東区永田1−4−16
ゼネラルホールディングス(株) 〒536-0005 大阪市城東区中央2−15−20
(株)ハウスナビ 〒577-0801 東大阪市小阪3−2−29 3E 大阪東
(株)NATTOKU 〒573-0047 枚方市山之上4−30−1 竹本ビル102 大阪東
(株)TM 〒573-1146 枚方市牧野阪2−19−16
ラ・フェスタ牧野125
大阪東
エイチ・エヌ・プラス(同) 〒572-0829 寝屋川市萱島信和町1−7−2  大阪東
(同)Reハウゼ 〒579-8034 東大阪市出雲井本町5−1 大阪東
ほそかわ不動産 〒579-8056 東大阪市若草町9−22 若草ESコート103 大阪東
栄昇(株) 〒542-0082 大阪市中央区島之内1−21−23
大起興産長堀橋ビル704
中央
(株)エクセイト 〒550-0015 大阪市西区南堀江1−11−9 
SONO四ツ橋ビル503
中央
THE BRIDGE(株) 〒540-0035 大阪市中央区釣鐘町1−4−3 舟瀬ビル6階 中央
T&M DOUBLE NINE DELUXE(同) 〒550-0004 大阪市西区靱本町2−5−18 都住創うつぼ1階 中央
(株)美想空間不動産 〒550-0013 大阪市西区新町1−11−21 森本興産ビル4階 中央
(株)グローバルトラスト 〒542-0081 大阪市中央区南船場2−4−8
長堀プラザビル5階G
中央
(株)シリウス 〒542-0072 大阪市中央区高津3−10−13 中央
(株)ファイブラボ 〒542-0081 大阪市中央区南船場1−15−5
Mistral Bld.301
中央
(株)ゼクラスリレーション 〒542-0085 大阪市中央区心斎橋筋2−6−9 
心斎橋福穂ビル7階
中央
(株)ライオンズホーム 〒542-0083 大阪市中央区東心斎橋1−3−10 富士通商ビル 中央
(株)帝塚山夢工房 〒545-0014 大阪市阿倍野区西田辺町1−20−36 なにわ南
(株)リードイナフエステート 〒558-0013 大阪市住吉区我孫子東2−7−13 なにわ南
栄興土地(株) 〒559-0007 大阪市住之江区粉浜西2−7−14 なにわ南
(株)平梅 〒558-0032 大阪市住吉区遠里小野7−7−2 なにわ南
(株)ジェイステージ 〒537-0024 大阪市東成区東小橋1−18−17 なにわ南
(株)Mid City Kansai 〒558-0054 大阪市住吉区帝塚山東3−1−16 なにわ南
(株)アジア商事 〒556-0016 大阪市浪速区元町3−1−13 MYなんばビル5階 なにわ南
(有)ジャスティス 〒590-0106 堺市南区豊田1274 豊肥ビル2階B 大阪南
環境技術開発(株) 〒591-8034 堺市北区百舌鳥陵南町1−16−1 大阪南
(株)ラインエステート 〒591-8023 堺市北区中百舌鳥町2−69 
ラ・レックス中モズBSビル2階
大阪南
兵庫県
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
JUSETZプロパティ(株) 〒659-0061 芦屋市上宮川町5−12 サンロイス芦屋3号館102 兵庫阪神
アマミ・エージェンシー 〒671-2556 宍粟市山崎町下比地221 兵庫姫路
(株)NAKAMURA 〒675-0066 加古川市加古川町寺家町322−11
サニーハイツKT201
兵庫姫路
奈良県
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
(株)ライフプランナー 〒630-8114 奈良市芝辻町4−2−2 新大宮伝宝ビル2F西 奈良
和歌山県
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
岩本不動産 〒640-8312 和歌山市森小手穂794−9 和歌山
(有)柴山建設 〒640-8323 和歌山市太田120−1 和歌山
(従たる事務所)
商号 事務所所在地 所属本支部
(株)匠工房 八日市店 〒527-0033 東近江市東沖野4−2−1 Flourish101 滋賀
(株)ドリームホーム 南葛野大路店 〒601-8317 京都市南区吉祥院新田弐ノ段町94 京都東
店舗事務所工場紹介センター 京都支店 〒614-8373 八幡市男山八望3−1 B50 101 京都南
(株)ベストレント 東梅田店 〒530-0027 大阪市北区堂山町4−4 阪急東ビル303
(株)ハウスドゥ 梅田東通店 〒530-0018 大阪市北区小松原町3−3 OSビル16階
(株)フルステージ F−STYLE 〒541-0053 大阪市中央区本町1−6−16 
いちご堺筋本町ビル1階
中央
(株)アフロ 上本町店 〒543-0021 大阪市天王寺区東高津町12−16 プレア上六ビル なにわ南
(株)関西建設 長居営業所 〒558-0004 大阪市住吉区長居東4−2−7 長居中央ビル1階 なにわ南
(株)ラインエステート 北花田店 〒591-8002 堺市北区北花田町1−46−1 
リーノ オールウェイズ101
大阪南